Worthington-West Franklin
|
Catherine Jeanette Tancabel Hosak (deceased) November 13, 2009 November 6, 1927 Class of 1946 | Mary Ann Tancabel Proctor 369 W Beechwood Road Bessemer PA 16112 724-667-8545 Class of 1960 | Patricia Ann Tancabel Vallus 1711 Mathews Road Boardman OH 44514 330-757-9166 Class of 1960 |
John Eugene Tancabel (deceased) December 14, 2019 July 14, 1934 Class of 1953 | Joseph Michell Tancabel (deceased) May 27, 1980 September 9, 1929 Class of 1948 | Richard Ronald Tancabel (deceased) May 5, 2017 January 5, 1931 Class of 1952 |
William John Tarr JR 214 Harrison Street Kittanning PA 16201-2130 724-5432443 Class of 1979 | William John Tarr SR (deceased) August 10, 2012 September 7, 1941 Class of 1961 | Newman James Tarr 608 Caborca Court Ocoee FL 34761 407-468-4152 jt250fire_iron@yahoo.com Class of 1983 |
William Joseph Tarr Rua Glauber Rocha #175, apto 305 Janga, Paulista Pernambuco Brazil 53439200 wjosephtarr@yahoo.com.br Class of 1983 | Mildred Ruth Templeton Cessna Coffman (deceased) September 10, 2004 April 18, 1923 Class of 1941 | Sara Caroline Templeton Clowes (deceased) December 22, 2017 September 11, 1927 Class of 1945 |
Margaret Lenora Templeton Shick (deceased) January 26, 2021 August 8, 1936 Class of 1954 | William Elmer Templeton (deceased) January 13, 2021 December 12, 1940 mikebiw@hotmail.com Class of 1958 | Alan Michael Thomas JR 1037 Maple Drive Kittanning PA 16201-8917 724-822-0878 Class of 1982 |
Alan Michael Thomas SR 1037 Maple Drive Kittanning PA 16201-8917 724-548-5974 Class of 1964 | John Ray Thomas (no information) Class of 1984 | Charlene Ann Thompson Claypoole 660 Bear Road Worthington PA 16262 724-297-3577 Class of 1964 |
Helen nmn Thompson Clowes 10 Out Of Bounds Road Palmyra VA 22963 Class of 1969 | Jane nmn Thompson Geurtsen 1029 Natural Springs Way Leland NC 28451 Class of 1971 | Patty Thompson (no information) Class of 1974 |
Ronald Wesly Thompson (deceased) February 5, 2022 April 14, 1945 Class of 1964 | Alan Todd (no information) Class of 1967 | Lisa Ann Toy Boltz 304 Teakwood Road Butler PA 16001 LBoltz@lifetouch.com Class of 1979 |
Delores Mae Toy Bowser (deceased) January 17, 2022 December 9, 1931 Class of 1949 | Claudia Jean Toy Claypoole 422 E Main Street Worthington PA 16262 724-297-3611 rcclaypoole@yahoo.com Class of 1965 | Judith Angela Toy Cole 106 Cornetti Road Fenelton PA 16034 724-283-7332 Class of 1979 |
Lana May Toy Crownover 272 Upper Cherry Run Road Rural Valley PA 16249 724-543-4998 Class of 1983 | Candy Jean Toy Griffith 559 N Cherry Street Worthington PA 16262 724-297-3616 candy.griffith@yahoo.com Class of 1973 | Erma Louise Toy Heilman (deceased) July 8, 2012 June 14, 1937 Class of 1955 |
Cecil Russell Toy JR 120 Main Street Worthigton PA 16262 Class of 1986 | Merle nmn Toy JR (deceased) July 5, 2022 July 17, 1927 Class of 1945 | Plummer nmn Toy JR (deceased) March 27, 2016 June 12, 1944 Class of 1963 |
Samuel Robert Toy JR 121 Cornetti Road Lot 1 Fenelton PA 16034 Samtoy16262@yahoo.com Class of 1981 | Walter Kenneth Toy JR (deceased) November 22, 2007 January 14, 1970 Class of 1988 | Brenda Susette Toy Mackey 117 Kamerer Road Chicora PA 16025-2035 Class of 1982 |
Mary Lee Toy McGrady 110 Haysville Road Karns City PA 16041 724-445-2159 Class of 1978 | Esther Jean Toy Miller 903 Butler Road Kittanning PA 16201 724-543-5018 jemiller6@comcast.net Class of 1958 | Laura S Toy Miller 329 Edgewood Drive Lot 6 Cabot PA 16023 Class of 1982 |
Rebecca S Toy Reed 408 5th Street Ford City PA 16226 Class of 1988 | Linford Alan Toy SR (deceased) March 18, 2014 August 27, 1947 Class of 1966 | Sue Ella Toy Smeltzer 582 N Cherry Street Worthington PA 16262 Class of 1970 |
Sharon Kay Toy Smouse 560 N Cherry Street Worthington PA 16262 724-297-3055 Class of 1972 | Ilene Elizabeth Toy Thompson 106B Blossom Drive Butler PA 16001 724-282-4187 Class of 1952 | Margaret Jane Toy Walker 123 Brice Road Kittanning PA 16201 Class of 1980 |
Cara Leigh Toy Wolfe 853 Worthington Slate Lick Road Worthington PA 16262 Class of 1979 | Arnold Allan Toy 16615 Raintree Drive Marysville OH 43040 937-462-9930 Class of 1968 | Carol Elaine Toy (deceased) December 23, 1996 February 12, 1949 Class of 1968 |
Charles Arnold Toy (deceased) August 9, 2017 November 1, 1925 Class of 1945 | Daniel Robert Toy 400 Mushrush Road Butler PA 16002 724-284-1186 tinmankaraoke1@yahoo.com Class of 1975 | Dannie Dean Toy (deceased) January 18, 2021 February 9, 1931 Class of 1950 |
David Carl Toy 115 Country Garden Estates Worthington PA 16262-5313 Class of 1972 | David Charles Toy 538 Cherry Street Worthington PA 16262 724-297-5509 Class of 1978 | Gary Scott Toy 409 Union Avenue Kittanning PA 16201 724-548-7135 Class of 1978 |
Gregory Allen Toy 1199 Bowser Road Kittanning PA 16201 724-297-3145 Class of 1973 | Harold Ronald Toy 106 Dr Schaffer Road Worthington PA 16262 724-297-3579 grammywowie@yahoo.com Class of 1965 | Herbert Flenner Toy 120 Hill Street McGrann PA 16236 724-763-2820 Class of 1977 |
Howard Raymond Toy (deceased) September 9, 2018 October 7, 1932 Class of 1952 | Jeffrey Lynn Toy 103 Brickyard road Cowansville PA 16218-1203 724-543-3669 Class of 1979 | Jerry Dean Toy 534 Cherry Street Worthington PA 16262 724-297-3654 Class of 1976 |
Lee Aaron Toy PO Box 142 Worthington PA 16262 724-297-5175 Class of 1977 | Lynn Alan Toy 105 Hillberry Road Worthington PA 16262 724-297-3655 Class of 1980 | Randy H Toy 308 Cherryt Tree Lane Kittanning PA 16201-1917 Class of 1989 |
Robert Gerald Toy (deceased) July 21, 1980 April 29, 1927 Class of 1945 | Ruth Ann Toy 126 S Race Street Worthington PA 16262 Gypsyhealer@hotmail.com Class of 1984 | William Toy (no information) Class of 1989 |
Lisa Dawn Travis Calhoun 178 Calhoun Road Kittanning PA 16201 724-545-6723 gdcalhoun@windstream.net Class of 1983 | Margaret Elizabeth Travis Foltz 3638 Edenbourgh Place Marietta GA 30066 Class of 1953 | Anna Marie Travis Lasher (deceased) June 5, 2020 December 24, 1939 Class of 1957 |
Helen Isabell Travis Premier Armstrong Rehabilitation and Health Facility 265 S McKean Street Apt #3 Kittanning PA 16201 724-548-2222 Class of 1954 | Leonard George Travis 119 Glade Run Road Kittanning PA 16201 724-763-3964 Class of 1961 | Sylvester Clarence Travis 249 McHaddon Road Kittanning PA 16201 724-548-8481 Class of 1956 |
Walter Leroy Travis (deceased) May 16, 1963 July 24, 1941 Class of 1960 | Michelle Charlene Troutman Cronauer 100 Harding Street Kittanning PA 16201 rlcronauer@yahoo.com Class of 1985 | Marcy Lynn Troutman Guess PO Box 123 Amsterdam OH 43903 guessmd@hotmail.com Class of 1986 |
Mark A Troutman PO Box 515 Worthington PA 16262 Class of 1989 | Dorothy Alene Troutner Beers (deceased) October 12, 2011 January 14, 1917 Class of 1935 | Delores Irene Troutner Croyle (deceased) May 25, 2008 June 3, 1924 Class of 1942 |
Eva Blanche Troutner Croyle (deceased) May 13, 2005 December 7, 1919 Class of 1937 | Twilla Melva Troutner Hawley (deceased) April 24, 2002 August 8, 1922 Class of 1940 | Theodore Samuel Troutner 26701 Redwood Drive Olmstead OH 44138 440-235-7157 Class of 1952 |
Thomas Charles Troutner (deceased) April 19, 1996 September 8, 1915 Class of 1935 | Richard Dennis Trudgen SR 401 Randall Court Dubois PA 15801 814-375-9157 solotrumpet64@hotmail.com Class of 1964 | Joseph nmn Trulick JR PO Box 75 Worthington PA 16262 724-297-3793 Class of 1960 |
Michael Lee Trulick (deceased) July 20, 2007 January 4, 1949 Class of 1966 | Timothy Vernon Tulley 111 South Cliff Street Apt 2A3 Butler PA 16001 724-256-0167 Tvtarronic@gmail.com Class of 1974 | Donna Mae Turberville Campbell 125 Shady Grove Lane Blairsville PA 15717 Class of 1978 |
Joseph Alfred Turberville JR (deceased) October 25, 1999 June 11, 1928 Class of 1947 | Cynthia Louise Turberville McCullough 631 Christy Avenue Ford City PA 16226 Class of 1977 | Marcia Ann Turberville Pietrala (deceased) April 13, 2006 January 23, 1953 Class of 1970 |
Margaret Louise Turberville Yockey (deceased) November 4, 1992 December 23, 1924 Class of 1943 | Daniel Kay Turberville 938 Worthington Slate Lick Road Worthington PA 16262 724-297-5365 dturber1@windstream.net Class of 1980 | Edward Joseph Turberville incarcerated Class of 1975 |
William Donald Turberville (deceased) October 9, 1991 April 7, 1919 Class of 1938 | William Joseph Turberville 908 Worthington Slate Lick Road Worthington PA 16262 724-297-5569 wturbo@windstream.net Class of 1974 | Emma Jean Turney Forringer (deceased) October 21, 1994 February 2, 1931 Class of 1949 |
Bette Louise Turney Lynn (deceased) May 20, 2020 May 26, 1927 Class of 1945 | Marian Lou Turney McCoy 966 La Quinta Blvd Winter Haven FL 33881-9596 davis_m1@yahoo.com Class of 1956 | Blair Michael Turney 1206 Covey Drive Dalton GA 30720-2523 706-259-6784 Class of 1976 |
Daniel Lee Turney 483 McCreight Road Shelocta PA 15774 724-726-0156 Class of 1974 | Donald Edward Turney 400 East Avenue Tallmadge OH 44278-2018 330-633-6741 Class of 1969 | James Albert Turney (deceased) November 20, 2013 May 3, 1934 Class of 1952 |
Mark Scott Turney 127 Fails Lane Worthington PA 16262 724-297-3244 Class of 1981 | Ronald Lee Turney 122 Beagle Club Road Worthington PA 16262 724-297-5481 Class of 1967 |