Worthington-West Franklin
|
Elsie Elgerda Ray Couch (deceased) January 6, 1987 September 12, 1920 Class of 1939 | Shirley Lee Ray Hardies 291 Arundel Beach Road Severna Park MD 21146 410-647-2592 Class of 1953 | Bernice Jean Ray Maley (deceased) December 9, 2012 September 1, 1928 Class of 1946 |
Martha Agnes Ray Rider Ellenberger (deceased) October 1, 2014 November 30, 1922 Class of 1941 | Richard Edwin Ray SR 38 Anderson Road Indiana PA 15701 724-465-6645 crossjack@comcast.net Class of 1951 | Adam Emerson Ray (deceased) June 24, 1998 December 7, 1924 Class of 1943 |
Daryl Wilber Ray 374 Fox Road Worthington PA 16262 724-297-5868 Class of 1968 | Donald Wayne Ray 52 Fieldstone Poland OH 44514 330-757-0114 dwrazor1@yahoo.com Class of 1956 | George Harrison Ray (deceased) September 9, 2014 February 21, 1926 Class of 1945 |
Gordon Edmund Ray 210 W Boyd Avenue Butler PA 16001 724-285-6042 Class of 1964 | Perry Franklin Ray (deceased) February 1, 2019 December 18, 1930 Class of 1949 | William Harry Ray (deceased) March 2, 1999 May 30, 1918 Class of 1937 |
Timothy A Raymer 4144 Bushrush Drive NW Grand Rapids MI 49534 Class of 1977 | Ethel Irene Rea Smail Lazzeri (deceased) March 19, 2001 November 24, 1926 Class of 1945 | George Willam Rea (deceased) May 25, 1974 October 15, 1927 Class of 1945 |
Juanita Loraine Rearick Diamond (deceased) March 30, 2017 June 26, 1929 Class of 1947 | Karen Gail Rearick Shaffer (deceased) May 25, 2023 January 22, 1956 Class of 1973 | Dennis Henry Rearick (deceased) September 17, 2016 November 2, 1949 Class of 1967 |
John David Rearick 1130 Worthington Slate Lick Worthington PA 16262 Class of 1985 | John Kenneth Rearick (deceased) June 8, 1984 December 31, 1938 Class of 1957 | Robin Diane Reed Bowser 770 Glade Run Road Kittanning PA 16201 fuzzy4paws@windstream.net Class of 1978 |
Mildred Ann Reed Cunningham (deceased) December 13, 2015 November 12, 1942 Class of 1960 | William Paul Reed JR 197 Pump Station Road Worthington PA 16262-5013 724-297-5464 brcontract@windstream.net Class of 1987 | Connie Sue Reed 136 Pine Tree Lane Cowansville PA 16218 724-545-9521 CLBAEPD583@YAHOO.COM Class of 1980 |
Gregory Ralph Reed 169 E Main Street Worthington PA 16262-2619 724-525-5403 gregoryreed@windstream.net Class of 1986 | James Roderick Reed 106 Burke Road Fenelton PA 16034-9106 724-431-8494 Class of 1954 | William Paul Reed (deceased) February 18, 2011 April 6, 1938 Class of 1956 |
Charlene Sarah Reedy Corcetti (deceased) August 23, 2023 August 19, 1965 Class of 1983 | Gary Reedy 120 Lakeview Raod Ford City PA 16226 Class of 1988 | Scott Lee Reedy 525 Maple Drive Lucinda PA 16235 724-372-4708 irishman16054@yahoo.com Class of 1982 |
Michael Ronald Relich 322 E Edgewood Avenue Trafford PA 15085 412-372-2463 cschneider322@comcast.net Class of 1950 | Susan Lee Renquest Alcaida Thomas 311 Misty Lane Parker AZ 85344 928-669-3075 Class of 1964 | Carolyn Ann Renquest Nore 1101 41st Street Anacortes WA 98221 360-293-0488 mnore@comcast.net Class of 1967 |
Charles David Renquest (deceased) October 19, 2022 June 14, 1942 Class of 1960 | Pearl Irene Renwick Baker (deceased) July 31, 2019 September 9, 1928 Class of 1946 | Helen Jean Renwick Cornman (deceased) May 20, 2016 April 2, 1935 Class of 1953 |
Deborah Lynne Renwick Smith 104 October Drive Fenelton PA 16034 Class of 1980 | Jeffrey Curtis Renwick PO Box 446 Worthington PA 16262 724-297-5581 Class of 1979 | Robert nmn Renwick PO Box 246 Georgetown, CA 95634-0246 530-333-1273 Class of 1961 |
William Charles Renwick (deceased) October 25, 2009 February 2, 1940 Class of 1958 | William Gibson Resinger JR (deceased) May 5, 1995 December 30, 1920 Class of 1939 | Harold Eugene Resinger (deceased) April 8, 2003 December 18, 1924 Class of 1942 |
Harry Duane Resinger (deceased) September 26, 2016 April 30, 1932 Class of 1950 | June Alberta Rhoades English (deceased) February 4, 2024 July 12, 1940 Class of 1958 | Judith Ann Rhoades Toy 121 Cornetti Road Fenelton PA 16034-9741 724-282-3664 Class of 1957 |
Donald Richard Rhoades PO Box 736 Worthington PA 16262 724-297-3731 Class of 1960 | William Davis Rhodes (deceased) September 27, 1988 March 9, 1916 Class of 1935 | Jeanette Risch Davis elementary school jmacd55@aol.com Class of 1962 |
Valjean Elizabeth Risch Sheldon 2830 S Viewmont Place Camano Island WA 98292 360-387-8283 Class of 1949 | Delores Edna Annabelle Risch Smith (deceased) May 24, 1995 December 14, 1925 Class of 1944 | Florence Jennie Risch Smith (deceased) November 8, 2001 May 3, 1920 Class of 1938 |
Charles George Risch (deceased) May 24, 2005 September 10, 1927 Class of 1945 | David Theodor Risch (deceased) January 15, 1997 October 18, 1941 Class of 1960 | Frank Ralph Risch (deceased) June 29, 2015 July 28, 1934 Class of 1952 |
Raymond Lawrence Risch (deceased) January 19, 2006 August 10, 1923 Class of 1942 | Rodger Jeremiah Risch 3045 Ala Napuaa Place #1820 Honolulu HI 96818 808-833-9666 Class of 1956 | William Robert Risch (deceased) April 27, 2012 December 2, 1921 Class of 1939 |
Harold Kenneth Rishel 100 Whitefish Way Marietta SC 29661-8922 Class of 1977 | Jeffrey Lynn Rishel (deceased) September 14, 2012 August 4, 1962 Class of 1981 | William Carl Rishel 734 Browns Road Lafayette Tennessee 37083 Class of 1971 |
Rhonda Louise Ritzman Marx 6005 Boynton Homestead Tallahassee FL 32312 850-510-2438 RM25@outlook.com Class of 1965 | Clara Maye Robinson Parker (deceased) December 7, 1977 June 10, 1914 Class of 1933 | Dorothy Jean Robinson Slater Hayes (deceased) August 14, 2005 January 4, 1934 Class of 1952 |
Kathi Diane Robinson Smith 544 Lairds Crossing Road Worthington PA 16262 724-297-5746 smithtk@windstream.net. Class of 1975 | Lloyd James Robinson (deceased) June 20, 1959 August 22, 1938 Class of 1956 | Luther Harold Robinson (deceased) January 16, 2015 April 27, 1941 Class of 1960 |
Robert William Robinson (deceased) September 6, 2022 September 4, 1933 Class of 1951 | Deborah Marlene Rock 1268 E 71st Street Cleveland OH 44103 216-391-8851 deborahrock@sbcglobal.net Class of 1976 | Irene Elizabeth Rodgers Hansotte (deceased) November 14, 1962 June 25, 1919 Class of 1937 |
Hazel Gertrude Rodgers Orihel (deceased) February 25, 1988 April 5, 1922 Class of 1940 | Esther Mae Rodgers Rhoades (deceased) June 8, 2006 May 29, 1917 Class of 1935 | Vincent Francis Rodgers (deceased) May 23, 1986 February 10, 1917 Class of 1935 |
Iola Maude Roofner Cloak Anker (deceased) April 6, 2015 May 16, 1929 Class of 1947 | Alice Mae Roofner Dezort (deceased) May 22, 2001 June 21, 1924 Class of 1942 | Karen Elaine Roofner Ervine 814 E Walton Avenue Altoona PA 16602 814-944-2824 keervine@gmail.com Class of 1972 |
Janet Arlene Roofner Keener (deceased) January 27, 2020 September 24, 1934 Class of 1952 | Susan Arlene Roofner Lockhart 3319 Candlelon Drive Spring TX 77388 281-651-6451 Class of 1971 | Linda Diane Roofner McCue PO Box 817 Worthington PA 16262 724-297-3315 lmccue@marmonkeystone.com Class of 1970 |
Emma Marie Roofner Smith (deceased) June 2, 1999 October 17, 1927 Class of 1945 | Vera Jean Roofner White (deceased) August 11, 2012 January 5, 1937 Class of 1954 | Carl Frank Roofner (deceased) March 31, 2019 December 8, 1932 Class of 1950 |
Edward Charles Roofner (deceased) June 23, 2017 February 13, 1931 Class of 1949 | Gary Lee Roofner 418 State Route 96 Lot 5 Owego NY 13827 607-687-5061 groofner@stny.rr.com Class of 1968 | Paul William Roofner PO Box 181 Mather PA 15346 724-627-8517 proofner@yahoo.com Class of 1965 |
Perry Frank Roofner PO Box 306 Worthington PA 16262-0306 Class of 1973 | Robert William Roofner (deceased) July 5, 2004 January 17, 1926 Class of 1945 | Margaret Daisy Ross Lowry (deceased) October 31, 2008 September 10, 1922 Class of 1940 |
Robert Clair Ross SR (deceased) March 10, 1979 January 30, 1921 Class of 1939 | Kimberly Ann Roudybush Carrara 2352 Lizard Lick Road Zebulon NC 27597 919-374-9211 RKCARRARA@aol.com Class of 1986 | Donna Jean Roudybush Crissman 130 Gellner Lane Kittanning PA 16201 724-543-2537 dcrissman6@yahoo.com Class of 1980 |
John Arthur Roudybush JR 608 W Pine Street Leesport PA 19533 610-926-6216 Class of 1978 | David Roy Roudybush (deceased) September 18, 2004 May 27, 1932 Class of 1950 | Gerald Lee Roudybush (deceased) January 3, 2021 May 19, 1942 Class of 1960 |
Herman Gary Roudybush (deceased) April 23, 2023 March 4, 1934 Class of 1952 | Kenneth Earl Roudybush 528 Meadow Street Worthington PA 16262 724-297-5130 Class of 1978 | Wayne Leslie Roudybush (deceased) April 6, 2007 September 8, 1936 Class of 1954 |
Jeffrey Alan Round 408 Glade Run Road Kittanning PA 16201 724-545-9591 Class of 1978 | Patricia Jean Roush Adams 521 Locust Street Kittanning PA 16201-1210 Pattyadams26@gmail.com Class of 1983 | Nancy Louise Roush Stright 260 Hindman Hill Road Worthington PA 16262 724-297-5018 Sassy12345@live.com Class of 1986 |
Daniel Dean Roush 404 Marwood Road Cabot PA 16023-9739 724-352-7648 Class of 1982 | Richard George Roush 106 Center Drive Adrian PA 16210 Class of 1979 | Charles Raymond Roy JR W 5272 Twin Creek Road # 5 Menominee MI 49858-9678 979-345-3382 cr_roy@bellsouth.net Class of 1950 |
Judith Ann Rudosky McKee 562 Bolles Road Montrose PA 18801 570-278-4448 jmckee@epix.net Class of 1967 | Lynnette Sue Ruffaner Arner 205 Arner Road Freeport PA 16229-1924 724-295-3392 sue.arner@yahoo.com Class of 1962 | Virginia Jane Ruffaner Cook (deceased) January 14, 2010 October 23, 1924 Class of 1942 |
Berneta Lavelle Ruffaner Forester (deceased) June 17, 2006 February 24, 1921 Class of 1938 | Ramona Caroline Ruffaner Gallagher PO Box 91 East Butler PA 16029 724-287-7916 Class of 1955 | Jeanie Marie Ruffaner Schall 1209 Kennedy Road Sheetsboro OH 44241 jeanie.schall@gmail.com Class of 1978 |
Clifford Lee Ruffaner 111 Dolphin Drive Butler PA 16002 Class of 1982 | David Clair Ruffaner 108 Furnace Street Worthington PA 16262 724-297-5248 karamatsuen@aol.com Class of 1965 | Greer Clair Ruffaner (deceased) April 5, 1984 April 12, 1917 Class of 1936 |
Kenneth Wayne Ruffaner (deceased) March 5, 2000 November 19, 1961 Class of 1980 | Dominic Rugini (deceased) February 16, 1991 September 17, 1916 Class of 1934 | Patricia Sue Rummel Bowser 569 Carbon Center Road Butler PA 16001 724-445-2816 pbowser15@yahoo.com Class of 1971 |
Charles Lee Rummel 2705 Turtle River Drive Leander TX?78641 Class of 1978 | Glen Carson Rummel 7801 Myrtle Spring Drive Plano TX 75025-3762 Class of 1966 | John Albert Rupp JR 192 Lairds Crossing Road Worthington PA 16262 Class of 1987 |
Billie Russell (no information) Class of 1962 | Susan May Russell (no information) Class of 1959 | Glee Karleen Ruth Hutchinson (deceased) July 12, 2016 June 16, 1929 Class of 1947 |
Virginia Elizabeth Ruth Lough (deceased) December 26, 1981 October 2, 1919 Class of 1937 | Erma Emileene Ruth Riddle (deceased) May 5, 1996 April 6, 1921 Class of 1939 | Helen Elizabeth Ruth Rose (deceased) June 28, 1996 March 30, 1923 Class of 1943 |
Charles Leroy Ruth SR (deceased) December 14, 2009 March 9, 1926 Class of 1943 | Delmar Dean Ruth (deceased) April 5, 2017 October 21, 1932 Class of 1952 | Donald Richard Ruth (deceased) October 11, 2010 March 22, 1932 Class of 1951 |
Glenn Adley Ruth 155 Twin Lakes Kittanning PA 16201 724-548-4336 Class of 1950 | Kevin Dale Ruth 506 Center Avenue Butler PA 16001 724-283-1546 Class of 1989 | Kirk Jason Ruth 558 Say Road Emlenton PA 16373 Class of 1986 |
Larry Dale Ruth 123 Russell Road Fenelton PA 16034 724-841-1730 Class of 1958 | Robert Dawes Ruth (deceased) April 11, 2005 December 24, 1924 Class of 1942 | Russell Robert Ruth (deceased) October 14, 1977 January 17, 1916 Class of 1933 |
Linda Lee Ryan Branan (deceased) September 14, 2013 December 27, 1965 Class of 1983 |